The Devil

The Devil movie poster

Ratih's love story with a man named Baskara was woven until one day the relationship broke up and made Ratih heartbroken and depressed about her love story.

The Devil is a Drama available to stream for free on Ernax. No subscription or login needed — watch instantly in HD.

Genre: Drama, Horror

Director: Andrias Doni

Writers: Andrias Doni

Cast: Dara Cita, Aldo Blades, Imelda Berta Kasih, Christine Yanida, Andrias Doni, Andreas Kevin, Chindy Anastasia Delima

Country: Indonesia

Language: Indonesian

Stream The Devil full movie online free in HD on Ernax. No subscription or sign-up required. Watch The Devil free without Netflix, Amazon Prime, or any paid service.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch The Devil for free?
You can watch The Devil for free on Ernax. No sign-up or subscription required.
Is The Devil available without a Netflix subscription?
Yes — stream The Devil for free on Ernax. No Netflix, Disney+, or Amazon Prime required.
Who directed The Devil?
The Devil was directed by Andrias Doni.
Who stars in The Devil?
The cast includes Dara Cita, Aldo Blades, Imelda Berta Kasih, Christine Yanida, Andrias Doni, Andreas Kevin, Chindy Anastasia Delima.